SV-SFP-SXD

Welcome To Our Online Store! Promotions while stocks last. Do check us out!
Default
SV-SFP-SXD
Fiber Optics SFP

SV-SFP-SXD

Part no: SV-SFP-SXD
Enquiry Item

SFP module 1000Base-SX 850nm MM (LC) with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM), distance up to 550m for 50/125um and 220m for 62.5/125um


view specification