SV-QSFP-40G-PLR4

Welcome To Our Online Store! Promotions while stocks last. Do check us out!
Default
SV-QSFP-40G-PLR4
Fiber Optics SFP

SV-QSFP-40G-PLR4

Part no: SV-QSFP-40G-PLR4
Enquiry Item

QSFP+ 40Gbps module 40GBase aggregating 4 x 10Gbps 1310nm duplex SM (MPO-12) with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM), distance up to 10km,supporting 40GE, Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR


view specification