SV-QSFP-100G-PLR4L

Welcome To Our Online Store! Promotions while stocks last. Do check us out!
Default
SV-QSFP-100G-PLR4L
Fiber Optics SFP

SV-QSFP-100G-PLR4L

Part no: SV-QSFP-100G-PLR4L
Enquiry Item

QSFP28 100Gbps module 100GBase aggregating 4 x 25Gbps 1310nm duplex SM (MPO-12) with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM), distance up to 2km,supporting 100GE, Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR


view specification