SV-QSFP-40G-PSR4

Welcome To Our Online Store! Promotions while stocks last. Do check us out!
Default
SV-QSFP-40G-PSR4

SV-QSFP-40G-PSR4

Part no: SV-QSFP-40G-PSR4
Enquiry Item

QSFP+ 40Gbps module 40GBase aggregating 4 x 10Gbps 850nm duplex MM (MPO-12) with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM), distance up to 100m on 50/125um OM3 MM fiber, 150m on 50/125um MM OM4 MM fiber, supporting 40GE, Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR


view specification